Walk-In Closets Package Service Playground
Newest Apartments for Rent in Greenwood Village CO - 52 New Listings
52 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds+$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,212+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,579+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds+$3,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,259+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$3,309+Specials
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$2,141+3 Beds$3,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,134+3 Beds$3,792+
-
1 Bed$2,496+2 Beds$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,489+2 Beds$3,105+
-
1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,300+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,029+
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
-
Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,904+Specials
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,133+
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,371+
-
1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,133+3 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$3,372+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4501 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,612+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$2,564+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,021+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0611 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,0391 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,366+
-
Greenwood Village, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Greenwood Village, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 52 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Greenwood Village? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Greenwood Village, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Greenwood Village is $1,852. When you rent an apartment in Greenwood Village, you can expect to pay as little as $1,859 or as much as $3,078, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Greenwood Village, CO is $1,859 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Greenwood Village, CO is $2,468 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Greenwood Village, CO is $3,078 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Greenwood Village, you’ll have access to University of Denver, Arapahoe C.C., Littleton, Denver Seminary, and Rocky Vista University-Colorad.